.
Ekotek

EKOTEK PAIRS CUP

CULLINAN LINKS GOLF CLUB AT NIGHT

14.12.2023

THURSDAY

17:30  ( SHOT-GUN)

BLACK COURSE 

 

 

PAIRS LIST

1- Güvenç Özkan - Evren Sürmen
2- Ufuk Sansal - Caner Turnagol
3- Faruk Pazarcı - Niclas Nyberg
4- Murat İçin -Berke İçin
5- Furkan Pazarcı - Levent Baş
6- Necip Pazarcı - Orhan Ülker
7- Jurgen Wouterz - Andy Buchla
8- Bilgin Defterli - Telmo Matos
9- Aydın Salur - Fırat Yanç
10- Göksel Aksu - Furkan Nebioğlu
11- Laurent SCHOU - Arnaud SZYMANSKI
12- Franck PASTOR - Cyril BARRATIER
13- Cédric BANY - Romuald NEUMANN
14- Josselin GASSER - Quentin LEBRANCHU
15- Maxime CLAUDE - Thomas FELIX
16- Nicolas PUSSINI - Anthony LASSAIGNE
17- Bruno BEGUIN - Sébastien RODRIQUE
18- Théo JANNET - Guillaume DODET
19- Yannick MEYER - Gaetan POIRIER
20- Damien GUENET - Eric PELLETIER
21- Frédéric HEDIN - Romain HEDIN
22- Michael CAROZZI - Anthony LITTIERRE
23- Jonathan BETZ - Bülent AYYILDIZ
24- Maxime BESNARD - Sébastien PENCHEMEL
25- Yannick BEYER - Lionel SPENLE
26- Julien EYMA - Thomas GOMEZ BARRANCO
27- Yohann ROUSSEL - Christopher BUAILLON
28- Tony LECORNUE - Bastien VILMERCATI
29- Jérome SIKLI - Clément VILNET
30- Chérif TABTI - Antoine LE BIHAN
31- Christopher BOULET - Nicolas DI BARTOLOMEO
32- Othmane MARHABEN - Christopher POU
33- Kévin PLACE - Cédric BONNOT
34- Salih AKAY - Camel MERIEM
35- Maxime LHER - Julien GENIT
36- Sylvain VERHILLE - Anthony GEORGET
37- Thomas RENON - Alexandre DODET
38- José GUERRA - Eric HANSS
39- Jacques HOLZER - Jean-Marc OUDIN
40- Tony CONDAMINES - Luc GIROU
41- Romuald PRETOT - Florian WARSEMANN
42- Eric DYRDOL - Damien DYRDOL
43- Anthony PLANQUAIS - Cédric EVAIN
44- Dick De Haan - Alfons De Kort
45- Mauro Dell’orco - Matteo Gheda
46- Sami Bir - Batuhan Bir
47- Emrah Sina - Cem Erman 
48- Zafer Altınok - Turgut Bingöl
49- Tanıl Akyüz - Bora Demirel
50- Ahmet Müftüoğlu - Güven Özen
51-  Ertaç Kayaoğlu - Mustafa Ünlü
52- Yiğit Demir - Enver Ağırnaslı
53- Yaman Zoral - Ralph Tolga
54- Ümit Erol - Mert Güvenç
55- Garrie Wardley - Mustafa Aşardağ
56- Ben Clarke - Tom Williams
57- Max Baker - Steven Bastin
58- Can Canıbeyaz - Cemre Civelek
59- Tamer Erbek - Mertkan Aksu
60- Vasja Kovac - Primoz Zorc
61-  Dusan Konecny - Tomas Bartko
62- Viktor Sidorov - Aleksei Gusev
63- Daniel Gablovsky - Marek Gablovsky
64- Yankı Kural - Serdar Sarıoğlu
65- Aydın Güvenir - Sinan Coşkuner
66- Selçuk Bir - Murat Dağlı
67- Atakan Tamkan - Emre İlban
68- Api Arslan - Özgür Yalçın
69- Nico Garcia - Dusan Vangel
70- Can Cansağlar - Cem Canıbeyaz
71-  Krystian Gorgol - Patryk Zimer
72- Diego Smussi - Roberto Manfredi
 
Reserve List
 
1- Umut Baysal - Rubar Eren
2- J.Francois Ducry - J.Manuel Sanchez
 
 
 
 
 

 

EKOTEK PAIRS CUP